SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator SANY FBT

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210204000356

螺钉 M10×50GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×50GB70.1 10.9

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A820201001304

端盖

Cover, flywheel

A229900009391

法兰联轴器

Coupling, shaft

B229900004998

螺栓

Bolt

A820301021274

螺栓

Bolt

B229900002476

小碗垫

Cover

B229900002474

小减震垫

Isolator, engine

B229900002478

小座垫

Washer

A210307000035

螺母M18GB6170 10级

Nut M18GB6170 10

B229900002824

减震垫

Isolator, engine

11220370

发动机左前支架

Bracket

10641504

右后支架

Bracket

B229900005103

支架

Bracket

B229900005102

支架

Bracket

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004301

管箍

Clamp

B210299000031

螺钉

Bolt

B210334000021

螺母

Nut

B229900002690

弹簧垫片

Washer, spring

B229900004767

卡箍

Clamp, Hose

B229900002688

消声器尾管

Exhaust pipe

A820207040865

接头

Connector

A810102072213

引水管

Tube

A229900001347

软管环箍

Hoop, hose

A820606031018

引水胶管

Hose

B229900002825

下排气管

Hose, Exhaust (Lower)

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11907848

散热器出水管

Radiator Drain Rubber

A229900001348

软管环箍

Hoop, hose

11817286

散热器进水管

Tube,water inlet,radiator

A210111000342

螺栓M8×16GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×16GB5783 10.9

60182015

散热器

Radiator

A210111000024

螺栓

Bolt M10×30GB5783 10.9

A210491000121

垫圈

Washer 12GB1230

A820606030367

软管

Hose

A229900001345

软管环箍

Clamp, hose

A820606030372

软管

Hose

A229900001590

液箱

Tank,reservoir,liquid

A210204000198

螺钉M16×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M16×35GB70.1 10.9

A210405000003

垫圈

Washer 16GB97.1

A210204000220

螺钉M8×20GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M8×20GB70.1 10.9

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A810102099060

支架

Bracket

A820301017394

前支撑

Brace, front

11208376

风扇护网

Guard AS, fan

23000066

螺钉

Screw M10×25GB70.1 10.9

A210491000120

垫圈

Washer 10GB1230

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210307000012

螺母

Nut M8GB6170

12252658

左侧海绵

Sponge, left, side

12252693

右侧海绵

Seal

A820101213068

软管管夹

Clip, hose

A820606030450

护套

Sleeve

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9

11961759

扣钉

Pintle

A313041602516

螺钉

Screw M16×25

A820301016727

支撑

Brace

A210204000337

螺钉M12×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×30GB70.110.9

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A820101118172

垫片

Gasket

60083322

线夹

Wire clip

12252698

顶部海绵

sponge

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60114413

散热器

Radiator

60114251

左防护网

Net, protection, left

60182279

散热器

Radiator

60114252

海绵

Sponge

12334774

左板

Plate, left

60114249

导风罩

Hood, air ducting

12334777

右板

Plate, right

12334768

顶板

Plate, top

60114412

散热器

Radiator

60114250

右防护网

Net, protection, right

60125365

水箱盖

Cover, water tank

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A222100000410

空气预滤器

Precleaner

A229900002683

T型抱箍

Clamp, T-type

12199493

预滤器支架

Prefilter

23000066

螺钉

Screw M10×25GB70.1 10.9

A210491000120

垫圈

Washer 10GB1230

B222100000436

空气滤清器

Air cleaner

11967007

胶管

Rubber Hose

11967734

胶管

Rubber Hose

B229900002831

软管

Hose

A810102071277

进气钢管

Tube, air inlet

A820606011119

进气胶管

Hose, Inlet

A229900003293

T型抱箍

Clamp, T-Bolt

B229900001059

T型抱箍

Anchor ear, T-type

A229900002263

T型抱箍

Clamp

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210204000337

螺钉M12×30GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M12×30GB70.110.9

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B222100000433

气滤清器主滤芯

Element, primary, air cleaner

B222100000509

空气滤清器安全滤芯

Element, safety, air cleaner

60181623

cover

60181624

集尘嘴

nozzle of dust collection

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11861794

燃油箱总成

Tank GP, fuel

A229900001347

软管环箍

Hoop, hose

A820606011117

软管

Hose

A820606030423

软管

Hose

60149606

线束固定夹

Harness clamp

A210401000002

垫圈

Washer 12GB93

A210111000038

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783

12638780

支架

Bracket SY215C9M2K.1.3.5.9

60064763

燃油粗滤器

Fuel coarse filter

B210780001162

接头

Connector

A210199000016

铰接螺栓

Bolt, articulated

A210434000008

垫圈

Washer 16JB982

21027533

螺钉M12×55GB70.1 10.9级

Screw

A210111000295

螺栓

Bolt M10×80GB5783-00 10.9

A239900000052

尼龙扎带

Strap, nylon

A210204000198

螺钉M16×35GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M16×35GB70.1 10.9

A210491000118

垫圈

Washer 16GB1230

A820101118172

垫片

Gasket

A229900001345

软管环箍

Clamp, hose

A820606030737

粗滤水管

Hose AS, primary water filter

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *