Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 S

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

23

B230103005357

Hose, rubber

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

60167504

Amplifier, flow, dynamic

2

B210780000179

Fitting, Adapter

3

B210780000421

Stud Straight Connector

4

B210780000626

Stud straight connector

5

B210780000016

Fitting, Tee

6

B210780000024

Fitting, Elbow

7

B210780000847

Pipe connector

8

24001378

Connector, pipe

9

B210780000733

Stud Straight Connector

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

60136718

O-ring 633B1378

2

60136717

O-ring 633B1364

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

60140760

Ring, seal, dustproof

2

60140725

Ball, steel

3

60140749

Bushing, threaded

4

60140761

Seal, shaft

5

60140729

Bearing

6

60140720

Ring

7

60140730

Bolt

8

60140736

Spring

9

60140755

Shaft, universal

10

60224581

Washer 150-0415

11

60140759

O-ring 633B1202

12

60140753

Disc, distributor

13

60140732

Device, transmission, gear

14

60140758

O-ring 633B1173

15

60140745

Cover, end

16

60140744

Washer 684×2481

17

60224582

Screw, special-made

18

60224583

Screw 681×1582

19

60140751

Nameplate

20

60224584

Valve, pressure reducing

21

60224585

Spring, pressure reducing valve

22

60140717

Seal, lip

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

12105786

Group, movable valve

2

A210111000018

Bolt

3

A210401000001

Washer

4

A210405000011

Washer

5

B210780000847

Pipe connector

6

14155120

Steel tube asemmbly

9

B230103005168

Hose, rubber

10

B230103000089

Hose, rubber

13

B210780000024

Fitting, Elbow

14

B230103002390

Hose, rubber

15

11746748

Hose, rubber

19

B220401000028

Valve, balance, double-direction

20

B230103006569

Hose, rubber

22

B210780000115

Fitting, Bulkhead Connector

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

A210204000119

Screw

2

60059724

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

3

A820199003193

Block, moveable valve

4

B210399000003

Plug

5

B210780000036

Fitting, Adapter

6

B220401000046

Valve, shuttle

7

60155035

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

8

B210780000201

Plug

9

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

10

B210780000232

Fitting, Adapter

11

12105680

Plate, cover

12

A210204000117

Screw M5×20GB70.1

13

A210609000091

O-ring 6.3×1.8GB3452.1

14

A210204000127

Screw M5×70(GB70.1)

15

A220401000010

Overlapped one-way valve

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

B230103000467

Hose, rubber

2

60008241

Hose, rubber

3

B230103000477

Hose, rubber

4

A222100000128

Filter, pressurized oil

5

A820205001857

Body, joint

6

A210434000015

Washer

7

A210111000018

Bolt

8

A210401000001

Washer

9

B230103000469

Hose, rubber

10

B210780000631

Fitting, Tee

11

13424467

Assembly, pilot accumulator

12

B230103000475

Hose, rubber

13

B210780000636

Fitting, Elbow

14

13862340

Leading valve group

15

B230103000463

Hose Assembly

16

B210780001286

Fitting, Adapter

17

B230103008437

Hose, rubber

18

B230103001702

Hose, rubber

19

A210405000011

Washer

20

B210780000015

Fitting, Tee

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

1

A210204000197

Bolt M10x40 Cap Screw

2

A210204000258

Screw-M4×16GB70.1

3

60136463

Head, filter

4

60136460

Cover

5

A240500000033

Transmitter, CMS

6

29001672

O-ring

7

A210609000199

O-ring

8

60136468

Valve, bypass

9

A210608000074

O-ring

10

A210609000132

O-ring 61.5×3.55GB3452.1

11

60136476

Body, shell

12

A222100000148

Element, filter

13

A210434000007

Washer

14

A210333000010

Plug

15

60136489

Label

16

A210510000010

Rivet

17

A210204000120

Screw M5×35GB70.1

18

60136486

O-ring

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *