Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 SDE

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13116947

Plate

1

2

10347353

Seat, mounting

1

3

A210111000040

Bolt

6

4

A210401000002

Washer

6

5

A210404000004

Washer

12

6

A210307000001

Nut

6

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

10182062

Rod, support

1

2

A229900002196

Mirror, rearview, left

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

10182062

Rod, support

1

2

A229900002197

Mirror, Hoist

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13429396

Cover, guide wind, left

1

2

13049565

Cover, guide wind, right

1

3

13429420

Cover, guide wind, right

1

4

A210401000016

Washer

7

5

A210405000006

Washer

14

6

21005327

Bolt M6×10GB5783

7

7

A210111000240

Bolt M8×10GB5783

14

8

A210401000017

Washer

14

9

A210405000007

Washer

28

10

A230105000070

Seal, door

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13556612

Platform, left

1

2

13556654

Platform, right

1

3

13115749

Door, left

1

4

13114137

Door, right

1

5

13015881

Cover, lug, right

1

6

13015497

Body, shield, lug, left

1

7

A210111000025

Bolt

31

8

A210401000001

Washer

31

9

A210404000003

Washer

31

10

A210307000017

Nut

16

11

A210111000093

Bolt

10

12

A210404000005

Washer

24

13

A210401000017

Washer

10

14

A210307000012

Nut

10

15

11474961

Pad, adjuting, movable

15

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13556611

Platform, left

1

2

13374940

Plate, cover, front

1

3

A210204000146

Screw

8

4

A210401000017

Washer

8

5

10407020

Plate, cover, rear, left platform

1

6

A229900003988

Buckle

2

7

A210211000016

Bolt

8

8

A210307000014

Nut

8

9

A222200000042

Latch, cover

1

10

A210891000015

Hinge

2

11

A210111000079

Bolt

6

12

A210405000006

Washer

12

13

A210401000016

Washer

6

14

12859730

Welding, door

1

15

11360286

Pad, elastic

2

16

A210111000080

Bolt

6

17

A210319000003

Nut

12

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13114775

Mast, left

1

2

13115698

Cover, hydraulic radiator

1

3

A222200000042

Latch, cover

1

4

11898442

Plate, connecting, door lock

1

5

A210204000202

Screw M10×16GB70.1

2

6

A210401000001

Washer

4

7

A210405000011

Washer

6

8

10196926

Hinge

3

9

A210111000080

Bolt

9

10

A210404000009

Washer

9

11

A210319000003

Nut

9

12

A210211000011

Screw M6×10GB819.1

9

13

A229900009852

Spring, air

1

14

21005351

Bolt

2

15

A210401000017

Washer

2

16

A210405000007

Washer

6

17

A210307000012

Nut

4

18

11360286

Pad, elastic

5

19

10196925

Plate, support, air spring

1

20

A210111000018

Bolt

2

21

A210404000003

Washer

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *