Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 SWF

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

19

B230103004299

Hose, rubber

1

20

B230103007871

Hose, rubber

1

21

B230103005377

Hose, rubber

1

22

B230103003376

Hose, rubber

1

23

B210780000049

Connector

2

24

A229900005468

Joint, slewing

1

25

B230103000354

Hose, rubber

1

26

B230103005377

Hose, rubber

1

27

B210780000636

Connector

2

28

B230103004913

Hose, rubber

1

29

A832513075000

Hose, rubber

1

30

B230103003376

Hose, rubber

1

31

B230103004807

Hose, rubber

1

32

B210780000733

Connector

4

33

B210780000043

Connector

4

34

B230103003877

Hose, rubber

1

35

60014675

Body, pipe clamp

8

36

12618950

Group, telescopic twistlock valve

1

37

12627017

Diagram, schematic, hydraulic system

1

38

60167156

Bolt

14

39

60167157

Fuse

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12920918

Block, valve, slewing

1

2

B210780000040

Fitting, Adapter

4

3

B220401000049

Valve, Check

2

4

B220401000492

Valve, throttle

1

5

B210399000003

Plug

13

6

B210780000036

Connector

4

7

B220400000323

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

8

B210770000084

Pressure Tap

4

9

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

3

10

B210780000201

Plug

3

11

B220400000023

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

3

12

B220401000913

Valve, Pressure Reducing

1

13

A210204000168

Screw M5×30GB70.1 10.9

4

14

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

4

15

B220401000546

Valve, trottle, one-way

1

16

B210780000266

Fitting, Adapter

2

17

21018928

Valve, one-way

1

18

B210780000329

Fitting, Adapter

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12618969

Block, telescopic side-shifting valve

1

2

B210780000040

Fitting, Adapter

6

3

B220400000323

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

4

A220401000153

Valve, throttle, one-way, double

1

5

60155035

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

6

A210204000125

Screw M5×60GB70.1

4

7

A210204000168

Screw M5×30GB70.1 10.9

12

8

A210204000127

Screw M5×70(GB70.1)

4

9

A220401000010

Valve, check, overlying

1

10

60059724

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

11

A210204000477

Screw

2

12

B210780000712

Fitting, Adapter

2

13

B210770000084

Pressure Tap

1

14

B210399000003

Plug

10

15

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

16

16

B220402000363

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

17

B210780000176

Connector

2

18

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

2

19

B210780000201

Plug

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60309807

winding

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60118389

Coil, Solenoid

2

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12618934

Block, telescopic twistlock valve

1

2

B210780000201

Plug

1

3

B210780000040

Fitting, Adapter

4

4

B210770000084

Pressure Tap

2

5

A220401000010

Valve, check, overlying

1

6

60059724

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

7

A220401000153

Valve, throttle, one-way, double

1

8

60155035

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

9

B220402000363

Valve, reversal, electromagnetic

1

10

B220401000105

Valve, overflow

2

11

B210780000174

Connector

2

12

B210399000003

Plug

4

13

A210204000127

Screw M5×70(GB70.1)

4

14

A210204000125

Screw M5×60GB70.1

4

15

A210204000168

Screw M5×30GB70.1 10.9

8

16

A820601020466

Cover, waterproof

12

17

A880801010074

Screw

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

A810201052736

Assembly, control box, spreader

1

2

A810421000802

Stud, bamper

4

3

A210307000012

Nut

4

4

A210405000007

Washer

4

5

A210401000017

Washer

4

6

13673768

Harness, spreader

1

7

60024057

Lamp, indicator, LED, green

1

8

60024055

Lamp, indicator, LED, red

1

9

60024056

Lamp, indicator, LED, yellow

1

10

A210210000015

Screw

9

11

A210405000004

Washer

9

12

A210401000013

Washer

9

13

A210307000014

Nut M4GB6170

9

14

60207958

Plate, fixed

12

15

A210204000129

Screw M6×12GB70.1

36

16

A210401000016

Washer

36

17

A210405000006

Washer

26

18

12916538

Switch, proximity

12

19

60165339

Body, pipe clamp

14

20

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

28

21

60111064

Nut

28

22

A249900000970

Joint, cable, nylon

12

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *