10210554 Hydraulic system for disembarking and traveling

10210554 Hydraulic system for disembarking and traveling

1 10184206 Left cylinder assembly 2
2 B230103004711 hose 10
3 21026701 Single pipe clamp 55
4 10210563 steel pipe assembly 4
5 B230103004101 hose Q/SY1102 8
6 B210851000003 single pipe clamp 1
7 A831511060003 hose Q/SY1102 1
8 A229900002895 pipe joint 1
9 11147565 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).31 1
10 B220400000474 multi-way valve Q50/A4-F7SR(250)-4×111/A1/M1-F6D 1
11 21002821 pipe joint 9
12 21003050 pipe joint 1
13 21083670 test connector 1
14 B230103000089 hose Q/SY1102 1
15 11147567 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).32 1
16 10184209 Right cylinder assembly 2
17 21002848 pipe joint 1
18 B230103001670 hose Q/SY1102 1
19 A210204000299 screw M14×50GB70.1 16
20 A229900005120 split flange 4
21 B230101000647 O-ring 37.69×3.53 4
22 11147569 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).33 2

23 11147571 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).34 2
24 21002864 pipe joint 1
25 21015756 pipe joint CC-36 1
26 21023810 pipe joint 1
27 21020713 hose 2 2
28 21031101 hose 4SH25-DKOS-1200Q/SY1102 2
29 11147573 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).35 4
30 B230103004935 hose Q/SY1102 1
31 A229900002789 pipe joint 4
32 11147575 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).36 2
33 11147577 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).37 1
34 11147579 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).38 1
35 21002928 Pipe joint 4
36 A229900006322 Quick connector 4
37 A229900006321 Quick connector 4
38 A290000002764 Dust cap 4
39 A290000002763 Dust cap 4
40 21002966 pipe joint 4
41 21002826 Pipe joint 4
42 B229900003545 quick connector female connector 2
43 B229900003546 quick connector male connector 2
44 B290000001242 dust cap male connector 2

45 B290000001239 dust cap female connector 2
46 21008687 pipe joint 4
47 B230103004203 hose Q/SY1102 2
48 21032372 Hose 2 4
49 11147581 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).39 2
50 11147583 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).40 2
51 11147585 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).41 4
52 11147587 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).42 1
53 11147589 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).43 1
54 10210581 Bracket Q400C.130(a).20 1
55 A229900002562 pipe joint 1
56 A229900003029 pipe joint 1
57 21016829 Single pipe clamp 14
58 21028522 Single pipe clamp 28
59 11147591 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).44 1
60 11147593 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).45 1
61 21002820 pipe joint 2
62 B229900003547 quick connector female connector 2
63 B229900003548 quick connector male connector 2
64 B290000001243 dust cap male connector 2
65 B290000001240 dust cap female connector 2
66 21027149 pipe joint 2

67 11147595 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).46 2
68 11147597 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).47 2
69 11147599 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).48 4
70 11147601 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).49 1
71 11147603 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).50 1
72 11147605 Steel pipe assembly Q400C.130(a).51 2
73 A210111000082 bolt M6×30GB5783 4
74 A210204000312 screw M16×55GB70.1 10.9 level 4
75 A210309000014 nut M16GB6172.1 4
76 21020777 pipe joint 1
77 21016844 plug 1
78 A210111000298 Bolt M24×40GB5783 10.9 Level 2
79 21011639 Central rotary joint 1
80 21002990 pipe joint 4
81 21022356 Pipe joint 2
82 21017959 Pipe joint 2
83 21005325 Bolt 4
84 10424602 Oil bottle holder 2
85 60001550 Oil storage pot 1101013100011-10 2
86 60002300 rubber tubeφ7×φ11 PPR 2
87 21053360 hose hoop φ12-φ22QC619 4
88 10920987 Single head hose assembly 2

89 21002823 Pipe joint 2
90 60009308 One-way valve S15A8.0 2
91 A229900002561 pipe joint 2
92 A229900004359 pipe joint 2
93 A210204000300 screw GB70.1 10.9 level 8
94 B220501000423 plunger motor 0 2
95 A229900002887 pipe joint 2
96 21000745 test connector 4
97 B229900000333 split flange 4
98 B230101000215 O-ring 4
99 A210204000462 screw M12×45GB70.1 10.9 level 16
100 60035716 hose 4SH25-DKOS-SFS-800Q/SY1102 4
101 B230103001003 hose Q/SY1102 2
102 B230103001669 hose Q/SY1102 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *