12451154 SRSC45C30集装箱正面吊运起重机主体

12451154 SRSC45C30集装箱正面吊运起重机主体

1 12451692 Power system 1
2 12602674 Hydraulic system 1
3 12450788 Frame assembly 1
4 12370923 JMSC01 front stacker cab sub-assembly JMSC01 1
5 10422631 Console assembly 1
6 10259957 Electrical system 1
7 10117173 nameplate assembly 1
8 10424819 Steering axle 1
9 12617059 Lubrication system 1
11 10419481 Boom assembly 1
12 10365032 travel system 1
13 10945117 Working fuel tank assembly 1
14 10945119 Fuel tank assembly 1
15 10679877 Cab moving mechanism 1
16 12483371 Air conditioning system 1
17 10557614 Fire extinguishing system 1

12451692 动力系统

1 12447080 engine gearbox assembly 1
2 12447083 Fuel assembly 1
3 12450274 Heat dissipation assembly 1
4 12450272 Air intake assembly 1
5 12450273 exhaust assembly 1
6 12578449 Air guide assembly 1
7 60014677 Pipe clamp body 3
8 60014672 Pipe clamp body 1

12447080 Engine gearbox assembly (1/3)

1 B230103003567 hose 1
2 A229900005971 Bolt Grade 10.9 Galvanized 8
3 A210401000003 Washer 14GB93 8
4 A820205001462 Oil outlet pipe joint 2
5 A829900001449 Bolt 4
6 A210401000001 gasket 10GB93 24
7 A810102060047 Oil filter bracket 1
8 A210204000161 screw M10×25GB70.1 4
9 21027073 hose/SY1102 1
10 B210780000671 pipe joint GE35L15/16UNOMDCF 4
11 A210434000006 Washer 12JB982 1
12 A820205001862 pressure sensor connector 1
13 B220801000002 gearbox 15.5HR36432-30 1
14 A210111000120 Bolt 12
15 A210113000266 bolt M10×1.25×50GB5785 10.9 grade 8
16 60013088 hose 2SN32-DKOL-DKOL90-3500Q/SY1102 1
17 60032045 hose Q/SY1102 1
18 A210434000015 Washer 2
19 A210110000058 bolt M18×60GB5783 12
20 A210401000005 Washer 12
21 A210402000044 gasket 18GB97.3 12
22 A210307000004 nut M18GB6170 12

23 12323830 Gearbox bracket 2
24 A210401000006 Washer 20GB93 8
25 A829900001453 Bolt 8
26 A210111000224 bolt M22×50GB5783 10.9 level 2
27 A210401000007 Washer 22GB93 6
28 A820102010510 Washer 6
29 60100352 shock absorber stiffness 2500 2
30 12451629 Engine right bracket 1
31 12451611 Engine left bracket 1
32 A210111000243 bolt M16×50GB5783 8
33 A210401000004 Washer 16GB93 8
34 A210405000003 gasket 16GB97.1 8
35 60127067 engine TAD1340VE 256kW Stage2 VOLVO 1
36 A210405000008 washer 20GB97.1 8
37 A210405000011 gasket 10GB97.1 4
38 11055423 Torque converter oil pipe clamp support 1
39 A210204000020 screw M12×25GB70.1 8
40 A210401000002 Washer 12GB93 8
41 A210405000001 Washer 12GB97.1 8
42 10223499 Torque converter oil pipe clamp support 1
43 B210780000030 pipe joint 2
44 A210111000221 Bolt 4

12447080 发动机变速箱总成 (3/3)

45 A210405000007 Washer 8GB97.1 2
46 A210111000089 bolt M8×20GB5783 2
47 A210307000012 Nut M8GB6170 2
48 10808146 Gearbox oil pipe fixing 1
49 A210608000067 O-ring 1
50 10514233 Fuel cap 1
51 11325602 Fuel port 1
52 12576419 Bracket 1
53 11337544 hose 1
54 12575131 Bracket 2
55 11337574 hose 1
56 12575183 Oil port steel pipe 1
57 10514234 connector 1
58 A229900002838 hose clamp φ27-φ51JB8870 6
59 11597856 Oil dipstick kit SRSC45C.1-6 1
60 A210404000003 gasket 10GB96.1 2
61 60014677 Pipe clamp body 2
62 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *