Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY WFE

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210204000130

Screw M6×16GB70.1

A820101328314

Plate, sliding block, 2

12058081

Block, sliding, lower

13189886

Limit block, telescopic beam

A210111000106

Bolt

A210405000003

Washer

A210401000004

Washer

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

12022671

Rod, connecting

A820302020060

Shaft, pin, lock pole

12011499

Sleeve, protective

A210804000001

Zerk, Grease

A221500000219

Bearing, sliding

A820208000248

Bearing, ball, upper

A820208000247

Bearing, ball, upper

10018050

Pad, adjusting

12814959

Lock, bayonet

10993972

Turntable

A210108000097

Bolt M8x80

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

A820301015798

Shaft, pin

60230499

Shaft, pin

12585072

Ring, retainer

A210612000026

Bearing, joint

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

A210319000003

Nut M6

12629094

Board, supporting, sensor, 1

A210111000089

Bolt M8X20

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

B210840000016

Clamp, Tube, Single

12507423

Connector, piston rod

12102259

Nut

A221500000035

Bearing, Joint

A210416000039

Ring, Snap

11482652

Ring, retaining

11172032

Pin, cylinder, twistlock

11478611

Plate, lock

A210204000162

Bolt M8x25 Cap Screw

11330566

Cylinder, twistlock

A210205000004

Bolt M8x10

12088144

Ring, retainer

10042829

Baffle, bearing

A210111000089

Bolt M8X20

12838066

Pin, bender

A820103010873

Key

A210204000134

Screw M6×35GB70.1

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

10261868

Nut

10262659

Spring

10261833

Bar, crown

10486682

Bushing, lower

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

10920435

Bushing, upper

10261863

Lock, turntable

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

12629104

Board, supporting, sensor, 2

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

A210416000039

Ring, Snap

A221500000035

Bearing, Joint

11330568

Assembly, cylinder barrel

A210608000122

O-ring M30x2.65

B210435000003

Belt, guide

B230101000988

OD seal ring

B230101000498

B3 seal ring

B230101001050

AY dust ring

10221589

Sleeve, guide

B230101002025

MD seal ring

10221590

Rod, piston

11331180

Package, sealing parts, industrial art

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210416000039

Ring, Snap

A221500000035

Bearing, Joint

A210804000002

Zerk, Grease

12432929

Assembly, cylinder barrel

A210208000024

Screw

A210609000134

O-ring

10208417

Sleeve, guide

B230101001969

UP guide ring

B230101001967

GS seal ring

60185273

Ring, seal

B230101001323

Ring, guide, UP

B230101000065

Ring, dustproof

10208416

Cover, pressure

12703382

Seat, oil cylinder

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210204000148

Screw M8×40GB70.1

A210414000028

Snap Ring External 35mm

10208422

Cap, clipping key

10208423

Key, clipping

11120959

Piston

A880803040003

Ring, Wear

B230101000955

B7 seal ring

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

10208419

Sleeve, separating

10208418

Sleeve, buffer

A210609000044

O-ring

10208437

Assembly, piston rod

12493302

Package, sealing parts, industrial art

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

10580895

Nameplate

10518408

Nameplate, electrical, spreader

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *