SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY DRB

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10055956

右上后盖板

Cover

A820101342714

支架

Bracket

A210111000202

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783 10.9

24000639

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer 12GB97.1

A820101342715

防摆套

Sleeve, anti-swing

A820301021326

前部弹簧

spring, torsional

A820301021327

后部弹簧

Spring, torsional

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820699000953

海绵    Foam

A810502015203

横梁杆    Bar, beam

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820699001116

上部海绵

Foam

A820699001117

右下海绵

Foam

A810502012223

下隔板组焊件

Weldment, partition plate, lower

A820699001118

左下海绵

Foam

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60086355

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

10472127

蒸汽胶管

Hose, steam

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9 grade

24000639

垫圈12GB97.1 达克锈

Washer 12GB97.1

60149606

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A239900000066

尼龙扎带

Strap, nylon (black)

60006323

液体胶管

Hose

变更或见其他配置

吸气胶管

Hose, air intake

A210111000208

螺栓

Bolt M14×40GB5783-00 10.9

A210444000001

垫圈

Washer 14(GB1230)

A210111000443

螺栓M20×120GB5783 10.9级

Bolt

A810505011071

压缩机支架

Bracket, compressor

A210307000029

螺母M20GB6170 10级

Nut

A210111000026

螺栓M10×35GB5783 10.9级

Bolt

24000637

垫圈10GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

A230106000403

V带

V-belt

10144193

调整座

Seat, adjusting

B220203000007

压缩机YJ167 烟台

Compressor

A210111000082

螺栓

Bolt M6×30GB5783

24000632

垫圈6GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210108000097

螺栓

Bolt

24000633

垫圈8GB97.1 达克锈

Washer

60001233

排气胶管

Hose, exhaust

B229900005141

储液器

Container, liquid storage

A229900008784

储液器支架

Support, container, liquid storage

A210111000343

螺栓M8×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt

60001238

液体胶管

Hose

10368412

冷凝器右支架

Bracket, right, condenser

A210111000197

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9

A220700000028

冷凝器总成

Condenser AS

A210111000092

螺栓

Bolt M8×35GB5783

60060565

垫圈8GB96.1 达克锈

Washer

10368413

冷凝器左支架

Bracket, left, condenser

B222100000660

外气过滤器

Filter, air, external

60168171

空调单元总成

Air conditioner unit AS

A229900009481

排水管

Pipe, drainage

A210204000132

螺钉

Screw M6×25GB70.1

B229900005758

管接头

Connector, pipe

B222100000711

内气过滤器

Filter, air, inner

10473304

空调电气系统

Electrical system, air conditioner

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60119587

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A210111000323

螺栓M8×25GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9 grade

A810505990026

管支夹

Clip

60166393

管夹

Clamp, pipe

11779657

胶套

Sleeve, rubber

60086357

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A210111000081

螺栓

Bolt M6×25GB5783

A210111000012

螺栓 M10×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153212

冷却机组外壳

Cooling motor group outer shell

60153213

冷却机组外壳

Cooling motor group outer shell

60153195

Plate

60153196

Plate

60153202

带部件蒸发器总成

Evaporator assembly with parts

60153218

蒸发器分总成

Evaporator SUB

60153192

O型环

O-type ring

60153193

O型环

O-type ring

60153197

膨胀阀

Valve, expansion

60153215

螺栓

Bolt

60153203

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153205

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153204

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153242

加热器芯分总成

Core SUB, heater

60049962

门分总成

Door SUB

60153216

门分总成

Door SUB

60049956

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049957

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049958

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049959

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60049941

Rod

60049960

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049963

Shaft

60049964

Shaft

60049943

Plate

60049944

Plate

60049947

伺服电机总成

Motor AS, servo

60049955

夹具

Clamp

60033039

水温传感器

Sensor, water temperature

60153199

带风扇电机总成

Motor As, with fan

60049951

风扇叶

Blade, fan

60049954

夹具

Clamp

60049950

带垫圈自攻螺钉

Screw, tapping, with washer

60049965

自攻螺钉

Screw, self-tapping

60049948

空调机电束总成

Harness AS, air conditioner

60049966

防结霜传感器

Sensor, anti-frost

60049949

带垫圈螺钉

Screw, with washer

60049942

盒分总成

Box, SUB

60049953

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60049945

带附件伺服电机总成

Motor AS, servo

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *