SY335C9I2KH hydraulic excavator SANY DEG

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004405

软管

Hose

B229900004948

螺栓 M14×115凸缘

Bolt

B229900004951

螺栓

Bolt

B229900005062

Dowel

B229900005009

螺柱

Stud

B229900004536

垫片

Shim

B229900004312

过渡块

Block

B229900004521

垫片

Shim

B229900004654

堵塞

Plug

B229900004754

卡箍

Clamp

B229900004237

防护板

Plate, Guard

B229900004658

堵塞

Plug

B229900004422

Sleeve

B229900004849

螺栓 M8×12凸缘

Bolt

B229900004226

定向杆

Rod

B229900005008

螺柱

Stud

B229900005002

螺柱

Stud

B229900004802

螺母

Nut

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004446

油底壳

Pan, oil

B229900005113

油标尺

Gauge, Oil Lever(Engine)

B229900004520

垫片

Gasket

B229900003258

放油螺塞

Plug

B229900004489

标尺导管

Tube, Oil Lever Gauge

B229900004546

垫片

Shim

B229900004850

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004448

油底壳垫

Gasket

B229900004871

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004799

螺母

Nut

B229900004707

管夹

Clip

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004431

凸轮轴

Camshaft

B229900004349

进气门

Valve, Inlet

B229900004386

排气门

Valve, Exhaust

B229900004949

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004632

垫圈

Washer

B221801000032

齿轮

Gear

B229900005048

上轴瓦

Bearing, Upper

B229900005051

下轴瓦

Bearing, Lower

B229900005058

Dowel

B229900004440

摇臂轴

Shaft, Rocker Arm

B229900004792

螺杆

Bolt

B229900004824

螺母

Nut

B229900004442

摇臂座

Support, Rocker Arm

B222200000044

锁扣

Locker

B229900004749

进气门弹簧

Spring, Valve (Inlet)

B229900005021

排气门弹簧

Spring, Valve ( Outlet)

B229900005041

气门弹簧座

Seat, Valve Spring

B229900005042

气门弹簧座

Seat, Valve Spring

B229900004395

气门密封

Washer

B229900004855

螺栓 M8×40凸缘

Bolt

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004945

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004437

摇臂

Rocker Arm

B229900004438

摇臂

Rocker Arm

B229900005070

摇臂螺钉

Screw

B229900004795

螺母

Nut

B229900005076

摇臂轴支架

Bracket

B229900005075

摇臂轴弹簧

Spring

B229900004943

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004258

Cover

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004865

螺栓 M8×16凸缘

Bolt

B229900004846

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004947

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004953

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004585

垫圈

Washer

B229900004232

惰轮轴

Shaft, Idler

B229900004233

惰轮轴

Shaft, Idler

B229900004230

惰轮轴

Shaft, Idler

B229900004228

惰轮圈

Gear Ring, Idler

B229900004229

惰轮圈

Gear Ring, Idler

B221801000038

惰齿轮

Gear, Idler

B221801000039

惰齿轮

Gear, Idler

B221801000040

惰齿轮

Gear, Idler

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004401

曲轴

Crankshaft

B229900005044

曲轴瓦 蓝

Bearing, Crankshaft (Blue)

B229900005045

曲轴瓦 黑

Bearing, Crankshaft (Black)

B229900005046

曲轴瓦 棕

Bearing, Crankshaft (brown)

B229900004238

飞轮

Flywheel

B229900005128

皮带轮

Pulley

B229900004337

减震盘

Damper

B229900004633

垫圈

Washer

B229900004885

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004402

曲轴齿轮

Gear, Crankshaft

B229900005064

Dowel

B229900005067

Dowel

B229900004199

齿圈

Ring, Gear

B229900004944

螺栓

Bolt

B229900004202

挡垫

Gasket , Retaining

B229900004203

挡垫

Gasket , Retaining

B229900005057

Dowel

B229900004843

螺栓

Bolt

B229900003259

活塞

Piston

B229900003261

活塞环

Ring, Piston

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004361

连杆瓦 绿

Bearing, Connecting Rod (Green)

B229900003262

活塞销

Pin, Piston

B229900003267

连杆总成

Connecting rod GP

B229900004780

连杆轴套

Sleeve

B229900004778

连杆螺栓

Bolt, connecting rod

B229900004516

挡圈

Ring, Retaining

B229900004362

连杆瓦 黄

Bearing, Connecting Rod (Yellow)

 


 

 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B229900004241

飞轮壳

Housing AS, Flywheel

B229900004523

垫片

Gasket

B229900004893

螺栓 M12×100凸缘

Bolt

B229900004800

螺母 M10凸缘

Nut

B229900004804

螺母 M12凸缘

Nut

B229900004340

Key

B229900005010

螺柱

Stud

B229900004869

螺栓 M8×14凸缘

Bolt

B229900004851

螺栓 M8×20凸缘

Bolt

B229900005110

指示器

Pointer

B240600000330

传感器

Sensor

B230101001796

油封

Seal, Crankshaft (Rear)

B229900004848

螺栓 M6×16凸缘

Bolt

B229900004844

螺栓 M12×60凸缘

Bolt

B229900004890

螺栓 M10×50凸缘

Bolt

B229900004946

螺栓 M14×27凸缘

Bolt

B229900004845

螺栓

Bolt

B229900005007

螺柱

Stud

B229900005012

螺柱

Stud

B229900005006

螺柱

Stud

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *