SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator DGR

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A810502014031

右门安装架

Frame, mounting, right door

A810502010208

Door

A810502015054

固定块

Block, fixing

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

A210111000036

螺栓

Bolt M12×20(GB5783)

A210111000038

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783

A210111000079

螺栓

Bolt M6×16GB5783

A820405000009

卡座

Holder

A820101118440

锁卡板

Plate, locking

A820606030378

密封条

Strip, sealing

A820301012423

风钩

Catch

A810502019056

定位螺钉

Setscrew

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820699000348

底部海绵    Sponge, bottom

A810502019118

连接板    Board, connecting

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10079306

柴油机左隔板    Partition, left, engine

10050878

左侧海绵    Sponge, left

10051069

右侧海绵    Sponge, right

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A820699000192

密封板    Plate, sealing

10207834

支架主体    Body, bracket

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11820714

铰链加强板

Plate,hinge

11821819

小门组焊件

Weldment, door, small

A210111000039

螺栓

Bolt M12×35GB5783

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210111000080

螺栓

Bolt M6×20GB5783

A820405000009

卡座

Holder

A810502015054

固定块

Block, fixing

A820301012423

风钩

Catch

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

12395987

Door

A820101118440

锁卡板

Plate, locking

A810502019056

定位螺钉

Setscrew

A210111000038

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB5783

A820101118487

夹箍

Clamp

12218667

左门框架

Frame, door, left

A210111000036

螺栓

Bolt M12×20(GB5783)

A210111000018

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783

A210307000017

螺母

Nut M10GB6170

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11562740

转角板    Plate, angle

10220552

海绵    Form

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

11616258

上部海绵    Foam

11562070

右隔板    Partition, right

A820699000213

中海绵    Foam, middle

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A810102060152

减震及传动系统

Damping & drive system

A810102070274

排气系统

Exhaust system

A810102090182

冷却系统

Cooling system

A810102070275

进气系统

Air inlet system

A810102020228

燃油系统

Fuel System

11469942

油门控制系统

Control system, throttle

60162105

发动机

Engine

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *