SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator EGR

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

10062285

调整板

Plate, adjusting

B220203000007

压缩机

Compressor

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210108000097

螺栓

Bolt M8×80GB5782

60001232

排气胶管

Hose, exhaust

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

A210111000082

螺栓

Bolt

60001238

液体胶管

Hose

10368409

干燥瓶支架

Bracket, drying bottle

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

A210111000012

螺栓 M10×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9

A229900008784

储液器支架

Support, container, liquid storage

A210111000343

螺栓M8×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×20GB5783 10.9

B229900005141

储液器

Container, liquid storage

A210111000323

螺栓M8×25GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M8×25GB5783 10.9

10368407

冷凝器右支架

Bracket, condenser

A220700000028

冷凝器总成

Assembly, condenser

A210404000005

垫圈

Washer 8GB96.1

A210111000092

螺栓

Bolt M8×35GB5783

10368408

冷凝器左支架

Bracket, condenser

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B222100000660

外气过滤器

Filter, air, external

60168171

空调单元总成

Assembly, air conditioner unit

A229900009481

排水管

Pipe, drainage

A210204000132

螺钉

Screw M6×25GB70.1

B229900005758

管接头

Connector, pipe

B222100000711

内气过滤器

Filter, air, inner

10473304

空调电气系统

Electrical system, air conditioner

60166393

单联管夹

Clamp, pipe

12049464

压缩机接插件固定夹

The fixed bracket for the

60149606

线束固定夹

Harness clamp

11779657

胶套

Sleeve, rubber

A230200000170

线夹

Clamp

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153212

冷却机组外壳

Outer shell, cooling motor group

60153213

冷却机组外壳

Outer shell, cooling motor group

60153195

Plate

60153196

Plate

60153202

带部件蒸发器总成

Evaporator assembly with parts

60153218

蒸发器分总成

Evaporator sub-assembly

60153192

O型环

O-type ring

60153193

O型环

O-type ring

60153197

膨胀阀

Valve, expansion

60153215

螺栓

Bolt

60153203

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153205

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153204

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60153242

加热器芯分总成

Core SUB, heater

60049962

门分总成

Door SUB

60153216

门分总成

Door SUB

60049956

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049957

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049958

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

60049959

连杆分总成

Rod SUB, connecting

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60049941

Rod

60049960

连杆分总成

Rod sub-assembly, connecting

60049963

Shaft

60049964

Shaft

60049943

Plate

60049944

Plate

60049947

伺服电机总成

Motor AS, servo

60049955

夹具

Clamp

60033039

水温传感器

Sensor, water temperature

60153199

带风扇电机总成

Motor As, with fan

60049951

风扇叶

Blade, fan

60049954

夹具

Clamp

60049950

带垫圈自攻螺钉

Screw, tapping, with washer

60049965

自攻螺钉

Screw, self-tapping

60049948

空调机电束总成

Harness AS, air conditioner

60049966

防结霜传感器

Sensor, anti-frost

60049949

带垫圈螺钉

Screw, with washer

60049942

盒分总成

Box, SUB

60049953

隔热密封垫

Seal, insulation

60049945

带附件伺服电机总成

Motor AS, servo

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60153240

热敏电阻总成    Thermistor AS

60049968

空调功率晶体管总成    Transistor AS, air conditioner

60049952

感温包零件支架    Bracket, thermo-bulb parts

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

B240600000334

日照传感器

Sensor, sunlight

B240700000473

继电器

Relay

B240700000472

继电器

Relay

10448933

空调连接线

Wire, connecting, air conditioner

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A222200000065

机罩锁

Lock, door

11768700

中盖板

Coverplate, middle

12199530

Cover PlateSY200.1.6.13C.1

11769163

左上后盖板

Left Upper Rear Cover Plate

11769378

右上后盖板

Right upper rear cover plate

11627730

Cover

A810502017020

电瓶箱总成

Box GP, battery

A810502990126

装饰盖

Cover, ornament

A810502020139

扶手

Handhold

12169042

机顶罩总成

Engine hood GP

11504920

盖板

Coverplate

11616245

托架

Bracket

12199560

左前隔板总成

left front spacing plate

11504680

先导管盖板

Coverplate, pilot pipe

11459285

撑板

Plate, supporting

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

A210404000005

垫圈

Washer 8GB96.1

A210491000121

垫圈

Washer 12GB1230

A210401000002

垫圈

Washer 12GB93

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

A210111000202

螺栓

Bolt M12×30GB578310.9

A210204000130

螺钉

Screw M6×16GB70.1

A210111000090

螺栓

Bolt M8×25GB5783

A820101117951

右侧底盖板

Coverplate, bottom, right

A820299000383

Sleeve

A820101117949

后中盖板

Coverplate, rear middle

A820101117950

驾驶室底前盖板

Coverplate, bottom front, cab

A820101119480

底盖板

Coverplate, bottom

A820101210711

垫片

Gasket

A820101210712

垫片

Gasket

A820699000269

底海绵

Sponge, bottom

12119218

过渡块盖板

Coverplate, adapter

A820101337218

主阀底盖板

Coverplate, bottom, main valve

A820101216763

检修灯安装支架零件图

Parts book, mounting bracket,

A820101357570

Cover

10723433

液压油箱底盖板

Coverplate, bottom, hydraulic tank

12181098

燃油箱底盖板

Coverplate, bottom, fuel tank

12290557

左中底盖板

Coverplate, bottom, middle left

11459078

先导管检修板

Access door, pilot pipe

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *