SY215C9M2K hydraulic excavator FRN

 

识别码 IC

序号 INDEX

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

2-217-21

21

A210204000356

螺钉 M10×50GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×50GB70.1 10.9

2-217-22

22

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

2-217-23

23

B229900003360

机油滤清器安装座

Base AS, oil filter

2-217-24

24

60091285

机油胶管

Hose, engine oil

2-217-25

25

11282651

接头

Connector

2-217-26

26

11620654

胶管

Hose

2-217-27

27

A210204000336

螺钉M10×65GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×65GB70.1 10.9 grade

2-217-28

28

A210405000001

垫圈

Washer 12GB97.1

2-217-29

29

A210111000101

螺栓M12×25GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×25GB5783 10.9

2-217-30

30

A210404000004

垫圈

Washer 12GB96.1

2-217-31

31

12025353

板总成

Plate GP

2-217-32

32

A210111000029

螺栓

Bolt M10×50GB5783

2-217-33

33

B229900002809

油水分离器

Separator, oil-water

2-217-34

34

12639021

粗滤进油管

Pipe, oil inlet, primary filter

2-217-35

35

21005186

螺栓

Bolt M10×40GB5783 10.9

2-217-36

36

A810505990026

管支夹

Clip

2-217-37

37

60091286

机油胶管

Hose, engine oil

2-217-38

38

60008363

螺母

Nut

2-217-39

39

60008367

螺栓

Bolt

2-217-40

40

60008368

螺栓

Bolt

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60076348

垫片

Shim

B220401000916

放油阀

Valve AS, shut off, engine oil

B229900004644

垫圈

Washer

11273607

软管

Hose

11331654

接头

Adapter

60046622

燃油开关

Switch, fuel

11251714

接头

Adapter

A210307000028

螺母

Nut M16GB617010

A210401000004

垫圈

Washer 16GB93

11348391

护孔环

Grommet

11789551

软管

Hose

11507757

上管夹

Clamp, pipe, upper

11661387

管夹

Clamp, pipe

11800862

支架

Bracket

60086355

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

12034991

堵头

Plug

12213205

放油管

Pipe, oil drain

A210111000199

螺栓M12×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M12×20GB5783 10.9

A820606030371

软管

Hose

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A290000002193

燃油箱锁盖

Cover, lock, fuel tank

60117826

燃油箱滤网

Strainer AS, fuel (float gauge)

A210204000339

螺钉

Screw M8×12GB70.1 10.9

10210078

压板

Plate AS

10210081

橡胶板

Plate, rubber

12015850

燃油箱

Tank, fuel

B230101000457

O形圈

O-ring

A210111000078

螺栓

Bolt M6×12GB5783

A210405000006

垫圈

Washer 6GB97.1

B230101000934

O形圈

Seal, O-ring

11972456

底盖总成

Bottom Cap Assembly

A210111000090

螺栓

Bolt M8×25GB5783

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

10210082

堵头

Plug

60029642

液位传感器

Sensor GP, fuel level

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60078243

Plug

60078245

Plug

60078250

Fuel Filter Seat

60078242

浮标

Float

60078246

垫片

Washer

60078248

壳体

Housing – Filter Element

60078244

Water Drain Plug

60078247

垫片

Gasket

60017773

柴油滤清器

Filter, diesel fuel

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210111000018

螺栓

Bolt M10×25GB5783

A210401000001

垫圈

Washer 10GB93

10133706

油门拐臂

Lever, Throttle

A210111000082

螺栓

Bolt

A210401000016

垫圈

Washer 6GB93

60126312

熄火装置SY-3776852 防水型

Extinction device

12107964

软轴支架

Throttle support

A210204000017

螺钉

Screw M10×90GB70.1

23000169

螺母M6GB6170 10级

Nut

A210204000132

螺钉

Screw M6×25GB70.1

A210204000345

螺钉M10×70GB70.1 10.9级

Screw M10×70GB70.1 10.9

B220502000001

控制马达

Motor GP, Throttle

A210111000092

螺栓

Bolt M8×35GB5783

A210405000007

垫圈

Washer 8GB97.1

11595887

启动继电器线束支架

Bracket, harness, start relay

A210111000125

螺栓

Bolt M10×16GB5783

A210405000011

垫圈

Washer 10GB97.1

11707090

飞轮传感器固定支架

Bracket, flywheel sensor

11419366

熄火拉线过渡接头

transitional joint of flameout control

12044715

弯板

Bent Plate

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

A210307000012

螺母

Nut M8GB6170

A210401000017

垫圈

Washer 8GB93

11418716

矢崎连接器固定夹

Clamp, connector

60086353

线束固定夹

Clamp, harness

A239900000052

尼龙扎带

Strap, nylon

A210111000012

螺栓 M10×20GB5783 10.9级

Bolt M10×20GB5783 10.9

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60181406

熄火拉绳    Flameout Control Cable

 


 

 

零件代码 PART NUMBER

名称 PART NAME

60115292

油门拉线    Stay wire,throttle

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *