21013567 12m主臂(A)

21013567 12m主臂(A)

1 21013569 Boom structure part 1
2 21011905 Draw tube 4
3 21034720 steel grating connecting plate 16
4 21013568 steel grating 5
5 21013527 steel grating 2
6 21013526 steel grating 4
7 10125082 Nylon pad 8
8 A210204000162 screw M8×25GB70.1 16
9 A210405000007 gasket 8GB97.1 16
10 21011895 Wear-resistant plate 4
11 A210204000164 screw M8×30GB70.1 8
12 A210314000008 Nut M8GB6184 78
13 A210401000017 Washer 8GB93 78
14 21011892 Connector 4
15 A210111000203 bolt M12×35GB5783 10.9 level 8
16 A210307000031 Nut M12GB6170 Level 10 8
17 A210401000002 gasket 12GB93 8
18 21034518 Steel grating gasket 70
19 A210204000170 screw M8×50GB70.1 70
20 21031264 upper clip 70
21 21011896 Guide plate 2
22 21013547 Anti-collision pad Q400.62-2 1

23 A210110000324 bolt M16×65GB5782 10.9 level 1
24 A210307000028 Nut M16GB6170 Level 10
25 A210401000004 Washer 16GB93 1
26 21022412 Fixed plate 22
27 21013923 Lifting chain 1
28 10124817 pin 1
29 21005186 bolt M10×40GB5783 10.9 level 1
30 A210307000036 Nut M10GB6170 Level 10
31 21013408 screw 4
32 21011893Kingpin 4
33 10138496 pin 4
34 21011762 Pin Pin 8
35 10115369 pin 8
36 21012138 Pin Pin 4
37 21012139 Pin Pin 4
38 21022414 backing plate 4
39 A210855000021 hose clamp φ90-φ120JB8870 6
40 10842736 line card 6

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *