Body,container reach stacker,RSC45C2 SANY BGT


 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

12056902

Flange

12225237

Pipe, connecting(1)

10204837

Joint

10204862

Pipe, connecting(2)

A820203001768

Flange

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A210111000011

Washer Lock M10

A210111000027

Bolt M10×40GB5783

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210307000017

Nut

A820301017320

Rod, support

A210308000007

Nut M12×1.5GB6171

A820202005885

Rod, adjusting

A820302010400

Nut, rotating, left

A820301018012

Rod, support

A229900009730

Radiator

B229900003113

Fan

13146132

Assembly, expansion water tank, plastic

11306596

Support, oil pipe

10473566

Bolt

A210401000004

Washer

A210405000003

Washer

60032045

Hose, rubber

B210780000671

Connector, pipe

A210434000015

Washer

A229900003104

Clamp, Mounting

10016467

Pipe, water-intake

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Part No.

Description

A820606010610

Pad, damping, water tank

A210111000283

Bolt

A210307000040

Nut

11345560

Plate, pressure

10474415

Plate, rubber

10071598

Cover, guide wind

10016470

Hose, rubber, outflow

10016466

Joint, ventilation pipe

10053234

Pipe, connecting (1)

10016469

Pipe, connecting (2)

60013088

Hose, rubber

10016471

Bolt, fan

11055423

Seat, clamp, oil pipe, torque converter

A210204000020

Screw M12×25GB70.1

A210401000002

Washer

A210405000001

Washer

10808146

Fixing, engine oil pipe, gearbox

A229900006067

T-type anchor ear

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

60198298

Tank, expansion

A210855000003

Clamp

11595253

Hose, rubber

12842901

Hose, rubber

A210111000081

Bolt M6x25

A210405000006

Washer Flat M6

A210401000016

Washer Lock M6

A210307000016

Nut

A210111000089

Bolt M8X20

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

11595177

Support, expansion water tank

A229900002838

Hoop

13123390

Hose, rubber

60028239

Body, pipe clamp

13572948

Pad, rubber

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

10071743

Sponge, sound-absorbing & heat-insulation

10071587

Plate, bottom, wind guide cover

10071586

Plate, mounting, guide wind

A210204000202

Screw

A210401000001

Washer Lock M10

A210405000011

Washer Flat M10

A210111000329

Bolt

A210307000036

Nut

 

 

 


 

 

Part No.

Description

B210780000143

Stud straight connector

13185236

Connector, oil-return 1

13185782

Connector, oil-return 2

B230103000076

Hose Assembly

B230103005874

Hose, rubber

B210780000036

Fitting 30×21×18mm

B210780000232

Fitting 30×21×18mm

B230103004613

Hose, rubber

B222100000335

Separator, oil-water

B210780000037

Fitting, Adapter

A210204000320

Screw M8×40GB70.1 10.9

A210401000017

Washer Lock M8

A210405000007

Washer Flat M8

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *