Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 DEO

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60136567

Panel, specific, cooler

1

2

60136706

Housing, DC Motor

1

3

60232465

EC fan

1

4

60136742

Switch, temperature

1

5

60136680

Seal

2

6

B210780001384

Plug

1

7

A210111000079

Bolt

4

8

A210111000088

Bolt

4

9

A210401000016

Washer

4

10

A210401000017

Washer

4

11

A210405000006

Washer

4

12

A210405000007

Washer

4

13

60136751

Label

1

14

60136738

Decal, Warning

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

B220401000020

Valve, prefill

1

2

B210780000316

Fitting, Adapter

2

3

B210780001286

Fitting, Adapter

1

4

A210204000139

Screw M6×60GB70.1

2

5

A210401000016

Washer

2

6

B210780000698

Fitting, Adapter

1

7

B210780000228

Fitting, Adapter

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60072294

Filter, pressure oil

1

2

A210204000043

Screw M16×80GB70.1

4

3

B210770000084

Pressure Tap

2

4

13417229

Block, valve, filter, pressure oil

1

5

A210204000165

Screw M16×40GB70.1

2

6

B210780000131

Fitting, Adapter

2

 

 

 

 

 


 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60167841

Element, filter

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

B230103000960

Hose, rubber

2

2

B210780000049

Connector

2

3

A810299000235

Pipe, steel

1

4

A810299000236

Pipe, steel

1

5

B230103004981

Hose, rubber

1

6

B230103005878

Hose, rubber

4

7

B230103000857

Hose, rubber

1

8

A810201062404

Assembly, flow amplifier

1

9

B210780000636

Connector

2

10

B210780000015

Fitting, Tee

1

11

A210401000001

Washer

7

12

A210111000197

Bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9

3

13

B230103004781

Hose, rubber

1

14

B230103002478

Hose, rubber

2

15

12070771

Pipe, steel

1

16

12070796

Pipe, steel

1

17

B210780000733

Connector

1

18

60167505

Gear, steering, dynamic

1

19

B210780000179

Fitting, Adapter

4

20

A210405000011

Washer

4

21

A210204000181

Screw

4

22

B230103002476

Hose, rubber

1

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60167504

Amplifier, flow, dynamic

1

2

B210780000179

Fitting, Adapter

4

3

B210780000421

Connector

2

4

B210780000626

Connector

1

5

B210780000016

Fitting, Tee

1

6

B210780000024

Fitting, Elbow

1

7

B210780000847

Connector

1

8

24001378

Jointtube

2

9

B210780000733

Connector

1

 

 

 

 


 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60136718

O-ring

4

2

60136717

O-ring

4

 

 

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *