Body,container reach stacker, SRSC45H1 FUO

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12604834

Components, beam, telescopic, right

1

2

13191928

Plate, retaining

2

3

A210111000053

Bolt

8

4

A210401000004

Washer

8

5

A210405000003

Washer

8

6

A210111000197

Bolt M10×25GB5783 10.9

16

7

A210401000001

Washer

28

8

A210405000011

Washer

28

9

A820101328209

Plate, sliding block, 1

8

10

12058087

Block, sliding

8

11

A210111000090

Bolt

2

12

A210401000017

Washer

10

13

A210405000007

Washer

10

14

11478611

Plate, lock

1

15

11482652

Ring, retaining

2

16

11172032

Pin, cylinder, twistlock

1

17

A210491000014

Pin

2

18

10759532

Shaft, pin

2

19

10759366

Baffle

2

20

A210804000001

Fitting, Grease

2

21

12608220

Support, sensor

2

22

A210204000147

Screw

8

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

23

A210501000025

Pin, Cotter

1

24

A210319000012

Nut M16GB889.1

1

25

12612646

Ring, retainer

1

26

A210307000017

Nut

6

27

A210111000025

Bolt

6

28

12783472

Components, support, right

1

29

A210401000002

Washer

4

30

A210405000001

Washer

4

31

A210204000338

Screw

4

32

11479449

Groove, wire-towing

1

33

A210401000016

Washer

4

34

A210405000006

Washer

4

35

A210319000003

Nut M6GB889.1

4

36

A210204000132

Screw M6×25GB70.1

4

37

13559316

Mechanism, twistlock

1

38

13559331

Components, seat, twistlock cylinder

1

39

10762009

Spring, torsion

4

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

13394788

Device, mandrel

2

2

13559292

Device, twistlock

2

3

A210804000001

Fitting, Grease

2

4

13480956

Pin, β

2

5

13658848

Ring, retaining

2

6

12600789

Cylinder, twistlock

1

7

12612646

Ring, retainer

1

8

A210319000012

Nut M16GB889.1

1

9

A210501000025

Pin, Cotter

1

10

13559315

Assembly, handspike

1

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

60013684

Washer

1

2

A210401000004

Washer

2

3

A210405000003

Washer

2

4

A210319000012

Nut M16GB889.1

1

5

A210111000100

Bolt

2

6

13858703

Mandrel

1

7

13660100

Seat, mandrel

1

8

13858711

Lock, space

1

9

13141300

Bushing, steel

1

10

10262659

Spring

1

11

11775629

Liner, lower

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

A210204000179

Screw M8×80GB70.1

1

2

A210401000017

Washer

5

3

A210405000007

Washer

6

4

A210319000004

Nut

1

5

60277734

Nut

1

6

13582641

Turntable

1

7

13636104

Key

1

8

13866909

ball bearing SDJ450H2.1.3.3.1-6

1

9

10042829

Baffle, bearing

2

10

A210111000089

Bolt

4

11

13559144

Pin, lock

1

12

13141211

Sleeve, protective

1

13

B210399000003

Plug

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

A210612000019

Bearing, joint

2

2

13658825

Handspike

1

3

12607684

Pad, adjusting

1

4

A210204000023

Screw

1

5

A210307000001

Nut

1

6

12607683

Block, sliding

1

7

A210405000001

Washer

1

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Item No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1

12581754

Components, lower rotary platform

1

2

12588667

Plate, backup, side valve block

8

3

12588669

Components, sliding block seat

8

4

12058087

Block, sliding

12

5

A210111000043

Bolt

32

6

A210401000002

Washer

91

7

A210405000001

Washer

71

8

11486218

Block, sliding, main beam

4

9

A210111000039

Bolt

16

10

A810497000955

Cover, indicator lamp

1

11

A810421000802

Stud, bamper

4

12

A210307000012

Nut

8

13

A210401000017

Washer

20

14

A210405000007

Washer

20

15

13300441

Support, tube, oil

1

16

A210111000037

Bolt

3

17

11783402

Assembly, pipeline, lubrication oil

1

18

12768776

Components, sliding block plate, upper

4

19

A210204000028

Screw M12×75(GB70.1)

16

20

13318276

Cylinder, sideshift

1

21

A820301015793

Shaft, pin, cross shifting

1

22

11484122

Ring, retaining

2

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *